English (General Vocabulary; Citizenship and Immigration)
harbour [verbe]
French (Vocabulaire général; Citoyenneté et immigration)
recevoir; héberger; loger
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
cobijar [correct]; albergar [correct]