English (Courts)
Lordship [correct]
OBS: His Lordship.
OBS: Their Lordships.
French (Tribunaux)
Seigneurie [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Sa Seigneurie.
OBS: Leurs Seigneuries.
Spanish (Tribunales)
Señoría [correct, nom masculin et féminin]