English (Legal Profession: Organization)
legal services [correct, pluriel, Canada]
CONT: Department of Justice Canada. Provides legal services ... including legal advice and opinions ...
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit))
services juridiques [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, Canada]
CONT: Le ministère [de la Justice Canada] fournit des services juridiques [...] notamment des avis et des opinions juridiques [...]
Spanish (Organización de la profesión (Derecho))
servicios jurídicos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, Canada]