English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Air Forces)
loadmaster simulator
CONT: Accomplished in the loadmaster simulator (LS) only. This can be linked with the weapon system trainer (WST).
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Forces aériennes)
simulateur pour arrimeurs [nom masculin]
CONT: À accomplir en simulateur pour arrimeurs [...] seulement. Il est possible de relier ce dernier au simulateur de systèmes d’armes [...]