English (Immunology)
Lymphocyte Stimulation Index [correct]; LSI [correct]
CONT: Lymphocyte proliferation, expressed as a Lymphocyte Stimulation Index (LSI) will be measured on two samples during the next few months.
French (Immunologie)
Indice de stimulation lymphocytaire [proposition, nom masculin]