English (Trade Names; Storage Media (Data Processing); Library Operations)
Library Storage Module™ [correct, marque de commerce]; LSM [correct]
OBS: A trademark of Storage Tek.
French (Appellations commerciales; Supports d'information (Informatique); Exploitation (Bibliothéconomie))
Library Storage Module [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]; LSM [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Library Storage ModuleMC : Marque de commerce de Storage Tek.