English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Logbara [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
lugbara [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne