English (Stock Exchange)
floor trading
DEF: Trading on the exchange for one's own account.
French (Bourse)
marché de la criée [nom masculin]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
transacciones de los corredores en la bolsa [nom féminin, pluriel]