English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
marksman [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
tireur d'élite [correct, nom masculin]; bon tireur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon