English (Informatics)
Multinational Customized English [correct]; MCD [correct]
OBS: Such are IBM Easy English, and Global English CL taught at GM University as corporate standard to make texts suitable for international use, in English and translation.
French (Informatique)
anglais simplifié international [proposition, nom masculin]