English (Production Management)
minimum marketable product [correct]; MMP [correct]
CONT: The first step is to define the minimum marketable product, which means defining the absolute minimum set of features that you would [need] to [be able to] launch the product ...
French (Gestion de la production)
plus petit produit commercialisable [proposition, nom masculin]; PPPC [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión de la producción)
mínimo producto comercializable [correct, nom masculin]