English (Artificial Intelligence; Software)
multidimensional management system [correct]; MMS [correct]
CONT: In multidimensional management systems (MMS) each employee or staff member is recognized as a human data base management system .... Each employee might also be called a node ...
French (Intelligence artificielle; Logiciels)
système de gestion multidimensionnel [proposition, nom masculin]