English (Personnel Management (General); Military Administration)
minimum manning strength [correct, OTAN]; MMS [correct, OTAN]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration militaire)
effectif minimum [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; MMS [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]