English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bimboa [correct]; Moor [correct]; Moar [correct]; Moa [correct]
OBS: A language of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bimboa [proposition, nom masculin]; moor [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue du Ghana.