English (Artificial Intelligence)
logistics model [correct]
OBS: logistics model: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle de la logistique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: modèle de la logistique : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.