English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Erzya [correct]
DEF: A Finno-Ugrian language spoken by the Mordvinian, a people inhabiting the former U.S.S.R.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
erzya [correct, nom masculin]; mordve [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue finno-ougrienne du groupe volgaïque, parlée par les Mordves, peuple dispersé à travers l'ex-URSS.