English (Weapon Systems)
medium-range anti-tank [correct, locution adjectivale, OTAN, normalisé]; MRAT [correct, locution adjectivale, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: medium-range anti-tank; MRAT: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
antichar moyenne portée [correct, locution adjectivale, OTAN, normalisé]; MRAT [correct, locution adjectivale, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: antichar moyenne portée; MRAT : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.