English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Microbiology and Parasitology)
non-requiring [correct]; NR [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Microbiologie et parasitologie)
non auxotrophe [correct]; NA [correct]