English (Foreign Trade; Construction Standards and Regulations)
Canadian Registration Number
French (Commerce extérieur; Réglementation et normalisation (Construction))
Numéro d'enregistrement canadien [nom masculin]
OBS: D'après ACNOR B 51 - 1981.