English (Small Articles - Various (Manufacture); Opening and Closing Devices (Packaging); Small Household Appliances)
no-drip spout [correct]
French (Petits articles divers (Fabrication); Modes d'ouverture et de fermeture (Emball.); Petits appareils ménagers)
bec verseur antigouttes [correct, nom masculin]