English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Northern Ontario Area Plan [correct]; NOAP [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Plan directeur régional du nord de l'Ontario [correct, nom masculin]; NOAMP [correct]