English (Commercial Aviation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Northern Ontario Area Aviation Masterplan [correct]; NOAAMP [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
plan directeur de l'aviation pour le Nord de l'Ontario [correct, nom masculin]; Plan directeur régional du nord de l'Ontario [correct, nom masculin]; NOAMP [correct]; NOAMP