English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport); Rail Transport Operations)
secure authority from [verbe, uniformisé]
OBS: secure authority from: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail); Exploitation (Transport par rail))
obtenir l'autorisation de [uniformisé]
OBS: obtenir l'autorisation de : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.