English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other grains [correct]; OGS [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres grains [correct]; OGS [correct]
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otros granos [correct, nom masculin]