English (Training of Personnel; Educational Institutions)
training institution
OBS: the Department of Labor determines the kind of skills needed in the job market, and in cooperation with existing educational and --s, establishes specialized training sessions
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Établissements d'enseignement)
organisme de formation
OBS: (...) le responsable de la formation doit (...) répondre aux questions suivantes: (...) Quel -- retenir? Faut-il opter pour une formation à l'intérieur de l'entreprise ou au contraire à l'extérieur?