English (Working Practices and Conditions)
part-time [correct, adverbe]
DEF: For only part of the usual number of hours.
CONT: He's working part-time this year.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
à temps partiel [correct, adverbe]
OBS: Temps partiel : période inférieure à la durée normale de travail, soit environ quarante heures par semaine.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
a tiempo parcial [correct]