English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
underpayment [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
moins-payé [correct, nom masculin]; versement insuffisant [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
pago insuficiente [correct, nom masculin]; pago incompleto [correct, nom masculin]