English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nepalese [correct]; Nepali [correct]; Gorkhali [correct]; Khaskura [correct]; Parbate [correct]; Eastern Pahadi [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in Nepal.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
népalais [correct, nom masculin]; nepali [correct, nom masculin]; gorkhali [correct, nom masculin]; khaskura [correct, nom masculin]; parbatiya [correct, nom masculin]; pahari [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue parlée au Népal.