English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
payment in full [correct]; full payment [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
paiement en totalité [correct, nom masculin]; paiement intégral [correct, nom masculin]; règlement intégral [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
pago total [correct, nom masculin]; pago íntegro [correct, nom masculin]; pago completo [correct, nom masculin]