English (Types of Paper; Citizenship and Immigration)
heavyweight paper [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Sortes de papier; Citoyenneté et immigration)
papier lourd [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.