English (Forage Crops; Animal Feed (Agric.))
open pasture land [correct]
French (Culture des plantes fourragères; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
parcours herbeux [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Cultivo de plantas forrajeras; Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
pastadero abierto [nom masculin]