English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
course without fault
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
parcours sans faute [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.