English (Trade Names; Pigments and Colours (Arts))
Peel-Off™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Peel-Off™ Magic Rub Eraser.
OBS: A trademark of Sanford Design.
French (Appellations commerciales; Pigments et couleurs (Arts))
Peel-Off [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Peel-OffMC : Marque de commerce de Sanford Design.