English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Painting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-85.100-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinturage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-85.100-93