English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Warfare)
personal security [correct]
CONT: Title: Information Warfare. Cyberterrorism: protecting your personal security in the electronic age, by Winn Schwartau, 1996.
French (Internet et télématique; Guerre électronique)
sécurité personnelle [correct, nom féminin]