English (Transportation)
for the personal use
OBS: It is for the personal use of the passenger to whom it is issued ...
French (Transports)
réservée à l'usage personnel
OBS: Elle est réservée à l'usage personnel du passager à qui elle est délivrée ... OC Transpo