English (Criminology; Police)
mama [correct, familier]; sheep [correct, familier]
DEF: A girl available to all [motorcycle] club members, usually sexually.
French (Criminologie; Police)
poule [proposition, nom féminin, familier]
OBS: Équivalent offert sous toutes réserves.