English (Practice and Procedural Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
coram [correct]
OBS: Latin = the group of judges presiding, followed by colon & names of judges.
OBS: Bankruptcy proceedings.
French (Droit judiciaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
coram [correct]; présent [correct]
OBS: Terminologie en usage au Service correctionnel du Canada, Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).