English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
protest committee
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
comité de réclamation [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.