English (Pharmacology)
provisional tolerance weekly intake
OBS: Source(s): WHO [World Health Organization].
French (Pharmacologie)
dose hebdomadaire admissible provisoire [nom féminin]; DHAP [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : OMS [Organisation mondiale de la santé].