English (Records Management (Management); Document Classification (Library Science))
public record [correct]; public document [correct]
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
document public [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión de documentos (Gestión); Clasificación de documentos (Biblioteconomía))
documento público [correct, nom masculin]