English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
published rate [correct]
CONT: The published rates in [the Hotel Directory of Government Employees] are agreed maximum rates which are available to Federal Government employees ...
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif publié [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les tarifs publiés dans le présent répertoire sont les tarifs homologués maximums autorisés par les employés du gouvernement fédéral (...)