English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine; Chaplain Service (Military); Philosophy and Religion)
religious area analysis [correct]; RAA [correct]
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense; Service d'aumônerie (Militaire); Philosophie et religion)
analyse de la dimension religieuse [nom féminin]; ADR [nom féminin]