English (Foreign Trade; Merchandising Techniques)
fidelity discount
OBS: A rebate granted to a purchaser who purchases exclusively from one or more specified sellers for a given period.
French (Commerce extérieur; Techniques marchandes)
remise de fidélité [nom féminin]; rabais de fidélité [nom masculin]