English (Helicopters (Military); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
non-rigid coupling
OBS: MAS69.199.e
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
raccord souple [nom masculin]
OBS: aéronautique 106mcb.05.06.74