English (Investment; Electric Power Distribution)
Market Achievement Plan [correct, Alberta]; MAP [correct, Alberta]
CONT: The Market Achievement Plan (MAP) provides the opportunity for Alberta consumers, retailers and marketers to buy electricity contracts associated with the unsold Power Purchase Arrangements (PPAs).
French (Investissements et placements; Distribution électrique)
Régime d'accès au marché [proposition, nom masculin, Alberta]; RAM [proposition, nom masculin, Alberta]