English (Military Administration)
required capability [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; RC [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: required capability; RC: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
capacité requise [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]; RC [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: capacité requise; RC : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.