English (Military Administration)
Radar Countermeasures Technician (RCT) [correct, uniformisé]; RCT [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: 171.11: trade specialty qualification code.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFVERFAQ
French (Administration militaire)
Contre-mesures radar - Technicien (RCT) [uniformisé]
OBS: 171.11 : code de qualification de spécialiste (métiers).