English (Smoker's Articles; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
rebuildable dripping atomizer [correct]; RDA [correct]
CONT: [In a] RDA, also known as [a] rebuildable dripping atomizer, ... there is no tank to fill and you drip the e-liquid directly on to your build ...
French (Articles de fumeur; Drogues et toxicomanie)
atomiseur de gouttes démontable [proposition, nom masculin]