English (Biological Sciences; Biotechnology)
reproductive [correct]
OBS: Reproducing or tending to reproduce.
French (Sciences biologiques; Biotechnologie)
reproducteur [correct, adjectif]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Biotecnología)
reproductivo [correct]