English (Labour Relations)
require [correct, verbe]
OBS: Employer, trade union or employee.
French (Relations du travail)
enjoindre à [correct]; exiger [correct]; ordonner [correct]; sommer [correct]
OBS: Employeur, syndicat ou employé.