English (Mathematics)
rhombus [correct]
DEF: Équilateral parallelogram with oblique angles.
DEF: A parallelogram with equal adjacent sides.
French (Mathématiques)
rhombe [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Losange sans angle droit.