English (Labour and Employment; Personnel Management (General); Federal Administration)
Regional Human Resources [correct]; RHR [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Travail et emploi; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
Ressources humaines régionales [correct, nom féminin]; RHR [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.